Jean Weinbaum

Name
Jean Weinbaum
Also Known as
Jean David Weinbaum
Born
Zurich, Switzerland
born Zurich, Switzerland 1926
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)