Jeanet Dreskin-Haig

Name
Jeanet Dreskin-Haig
Also Known as
Jeanet Elizabeth Dreskin-Haig
Born
Greenville, South Carolina 1952
Active in
  • Dallas, Texas
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

watercolor and pencil on paper