Jeanne Miles

Name
Jeanne Miles
Also Known as
Jeanne Patterson Miles
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Baltimore, MD 1908-died Los Angeles, CA 1999
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)