Jefferson David Chalfant

Name
Jefferson David Chalfant
Also Known as
J. D. Chalfant
Born
Chester County, Pennsylvania
Died
Delaware
born Chester County, PA 1856-died Delaware 1931
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)