Jerome Nelson Wilson

Name
Jerome Nelson Wilson
Also Known as
J. N. Wilson
Born
New York 1827
Died
Savannah, Georgia 1897
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
albumen silver prints mounted to stereographic card