Jess

Name
Jess
Also Known as
Jess Collins
Burgess Collins
Jess
Born
Long Beach, California 1923
Died
San Francisco, California 2004
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1954
oil on canvas
1956
collage on paper