Jesus Rafael Soto

Name
Jesus Rafael Soto
Also Known as
Jesús Rafael Soto
Jesús Soto
Jesus Raphael Soto
"El Maestro" Soto
Born
Ciudad Boliviar, Venezuela
Died
Paris, France
Venezuelan, born Ciudad Bolivar, Venezuela 1923-died Paris, France 2005
Active in
  • Caracas, Venezuela
Nationalities
Venezuelan
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)