Jim Melchert

Name
Jim Melchert
Also Known as
James Frederick Melchert
Born
New Bremen, Ohio 1930
Active in
  • Oakland, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist