Joan Rosenberg

Name
Joan Rosenberg
Also Known as
Joan K. Rosenberg
Born
Detroit, Michigan 1942
Died
1942
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1981
unglazed porcelain