Jody Klein

Name
Jody Klein
Also Known as
Jody W. Klein
Arlene Joan Klein
Jody Wollins Klein
Born
Akron, Ohio 1931
Died
Needham, Massachusetts 1999
Active in
  • Waban, Massachusetts
  • Waltham, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1982
handmade paper, Arches paper, stitched cotton and silk, velcro, ink, foil paper, plastic beads, and colored pencil