Joe Costa

Name
Joe Costa
Also Known as
Joseph Costa
Born
Caltabellotta, Sicily, Italy
Died
Carmel, California
born Caltabellotta, Italy 1904-died Carmel, CA 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)