Johann Heinrich Roos

Name
Johann Heinrich Roos
Also Known as
J. H. Roos
Johan Heinrich Roose
Johan Heinrich Rose
Born
Otterberg, Germany
Died
Frankfurt, Germany
German, born Otterberg, Germany 1631-died Frankfurt, Germany 1685
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)