Johann Mongles Culverhouse

Name
Johann Mongles Culverhouse
Also Known as
J. M. Culverhouse
Johann Mongels Culverhouse
J. Mongles Culverhouse
Johann M. Culverhouse
Johan Mengels Culverhouse
Born
Rotterdam, Netherlands 1820
Died
New York, New York 1891
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist