John Banks

Name
John Banks
Also Known as
Johnny Banks
Johnny Willard Banks
Johnnie Banks
Born
Cottonwood, Texas
Died
San Antonio, Texas
born Cottonwood, TX 1912-died San Antonio, TX 1988
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)