John Chapman Lewis

Name
John Chapman Lewis
Also Known as
John C. Lewis
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1920
Died
Greencastle, Pennsylvania 1995
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist