John Goffe Rand

Name
John Goffe Rand
Also Known as
John Rand
Born
Bedford, New Hampshire 1801
Died
Roslyn, New York 1873
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI