John O'Brien Inman

Name
John O'Brien Inman
Also Known as
J. O'Brien Inman
Born
New York, New York
Died
Fordham, New York
born New York City 1828-died Fordham, NY 1896
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)