John P. Heins

Name
John P. Heins
Also Known as
John Heins
Died
Saratoga Springs, New York
born 1896-died Saratoga Springs, NY 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)