John Paul Jensen

Name
John Paul Jensen
Also Known as
John Jensen
Died
Bartlett, Cook County, Illinois
born 1904-died Bartlett, IL 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)