John S. Weller

Name
John S. Weller
Also Known as
John Sidney Weller
John Weller
Born
Rockford, Illinois 1928
Died
1981
Active in
  • Columbia, Missouri
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
color intaglio