John Saccaro

Name
John Saccaro
Also Known as
Giovanni Saccaro
John M. Saccaro
Born
San Francisco, California
Died
San Francisco, California
born San Francisco, CA 1913-died San Francisco, CA 1981
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)