John Smibert

Name
John Smibert
Also Known as
John Smybert
Born
Edinburgh, Scotland
Died
Boston, Massachusetts
born Edinburgh, Scotland 1688-died Boston, MA 1751
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)