John T. McCutcheon

Name
John T. McCutcheon
Also Known as
John Tinney McCutcheon
Born
South Raub, Indiana
Died
Lake Forest, Illinois
born South Raub, IN 1870-died Lake Forest, IL 1949
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)