John Talleur

Name
John Talleur
Also Known as
John J. Talleur
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Lawrence, Kansas
born Chicago, IL 1925-died Lawrence, KS 2001
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (14 items)