John W. Bentley

Name
John W. Bentley
Also Known as
John William Bentley
Born
Paterson, New Jersey
Died
Kingston, New York
born Paterson, NJ 1880-died Kingston, NY 1951
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)