John W. Cotton

Name
John W. Cotton
Also Known as
John Cotton
John Wesley Cotton
Born
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Died
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Canadian, born Toronto, ON, Canada 1868-died Toronto, ON, Canada 1931
Active in
Nationalities
Canadian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)