Jolan Gross Bettelheim

Name
Jolan Gross Bettelheim
Also Known as
Jolan Gross-Bettelheim
Gross Bettelheim
Born
Nitra, Czechoslovakia
Died
Budapest, Hungary
born Nitra, Austria-Hungary 1900-died Budapest, Hungary 1972
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)