Jonathan A. Scoville

Name
Jonathan A. Scoville
Also Known as
Jonathan Scoville
Jonathan Armstrong Scoville
Born
New York, New York
Died
Canaan, Connecticut
born New York City 1937-died Canaan, CT 1996
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)