José Guadalupe Posada

Name
José Guadalupe Posada
Also Known as
Jose Guadalupe Posada
Born
Aguascalientes, Mexico
Died
Mexico City, Mexico
Mexican, Aguascalientes, Mexico 1852-died Mexico City, Mexico 1913
Nationalities
Mexican
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (100 items)