Joseph-Antoine Bernard

Name
Joseph-Antoine Bernard
Also Known as
Joseph Antoine Bernard
Born
Vienne, France 1866
Died
Boulogne-sur-Seine, France 1931
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI