Joseph C. Claghorn

Name
Joseph C. Claghorn
Also Known as
J. C. Claghorn
Joseph Conover Claghorn
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Bethesda, Maryland
born Philadelphia, PA 1869-died Bethesda, MD 1947
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (10 items)