Joseph Domjan

Name
Joseph Domjan
Also Known as
Jozsef Domjan
Joseph Spiri Domjan
Domjan
Born
Budapest, Hungary
Died
Tuxedo Park, New York
born Budapest, Hungary 1907-died Tuxedo Park, NY 1992
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI