Joseph A. Fleck

Name
Joseph A. Fleck
Also Known as
Joseph Fleck
Joseph Amadeus Fleck
Born
Siegless, Burgenland, Austria
Died
Pleasanton, California
born Siegless, Austria 1892-died Pleasanton, CA 1977
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed