Joseph Gualtieri

Name
Joseph Gualtieri
Also Known as
Joseph Peter Gualtieri
Joseph P. Gualtieri
Joseph Gualtiere
John Gualtieri
Born
Royalton, Indiana 1916
Died
2016
Active in
  • Norwich, Connecticut
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist