Joseph Henri François van Lerius

Name
Joseph Henri François van Lerius
Also Known as
Joseph Henri Francois van Lerius
Joseph Van Lerius
Joseph van Lerius
Born
Boom, Belgium 1823
Died
Mechelen, Belgium 1876
Active in
  • Antwerp, Belgium
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist