Joseph Meert

Name
Joseph Meert
Also Known as
Joseph John Paul Meert
Josef John Paul Meert
Born
Brussels, Belgium
Died
Waterbury, Connecticut
born Brussels, Belgium 1905-died Waterbury, CT 1989
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)