Joseph Napoleon Gimbrede

Name
Joseph Napoleon Gimbrede
Also Known as
J. N. Gimbrede
Born
West Point, New York
born West Point, NY 1820-died ?
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)