Joseph Vavak

Name
Joseph Vavak
Also Known as
Joseph Varak
Born
Vienna, Austria-Hungary
Died
United States
born Vienna, Austria-Hungary 1891-died United States 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)