Joseph Vernet

Name
Joseph Vernet
Also Known as
Claude Joseph Vernet
Born
Avignon, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Avignon, France 1714-died Paris, France 1789
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)