Josephus Farmer

Name
Josephus Farmer
Also Known as
Rev. Josephus Farmer
Born
Trenton, Gibson County, Tennessee 1894
Died
1989
Active in
  • Joliet, Illinois
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1982
carved and painted redwood relief with rhinestones