Josuë Dupon

Name
Josuë Dupon
Also Known as
Josue Dupon
Josué Dupon
Jozuë Dupon
Born
Ichteghem, Belgium
Died
Antwerp, Belgium
Belgian, born Ichteghem, Belgium 1864-died Antwerp, Belgium 1935
Nationalities
Belgian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)