Judson Smith

Judson Smith, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0070621
Name
Judson Smith
Also Known as
Judson De Jonge Smith
Born
Grand Haven, Michigan 1880
Died
Woodstock, New York 1962
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist