Jules Emile Zingg

Name
Jules Emile Zingg
Also Known as
Jules-Emile Zingg
Jules Zingg
Born
Montbeliard, France 1882
Died
Paris, France 1942
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist