Jules Pascin

Name
Jules Pascin
Also Known as
Jules Pincas
Julius Pincas
Born
Vidin, Bulgaria 1885
Died
Paris, France 1930
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1930
hand-colored etching on paper
1917
etching on paper