Jules Romain

Name
Jules Romain
Also Known as
Giulo Romano
Born
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Died
Mantua, Lombardy, Italy
Italian, born Rome, Italy 1499-died Mantua, Italy 1546
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)