Julius LeBlanc Stewart

Name
Julius LeBlanc Stewart
Also Known as
Julius Stewart
Julius L. Stewart
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Paris, France
born Philadelphia, PA 1855-died Paris, France 1919
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)