Julius T. Bloch

Name
Julius T. Bloch
Also Known as
Julius Thiengen Block
Julius T. Block
Julius Bloch
Julius Thiengen Bloch
Born
Kehl, Germany
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Kehl, Germany 1888-died Philadelphia, PA 1966
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)