J.W. Hill

Name
J.W. Hill
Also Known as
John William Hill
John W. Hill
Born
London, England
Died
West Nyack, New York
born London, England 1812-died West Nyack, NY 1879
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)

Recently Viewed