Kady B. Faulkner

Name
Kady B. Faulkner
Also Known as
Kady Faulkner
Katherine Burnap Faulkner
Born
Syracuse, New York
Died
Kenosha, Wisconsin
born Syracuse, NY 1901-died Kenosha, WI 1977
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)