Karen Thuesen Massaro

Name
Karen Thuesen Massaro
Also Known as
Karen Massaro
Karen T. Massaro
Born
Copenhagen, Denmark
born Copenhagen, Denmark 1944
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)